Skip to content
Welcome to Florida Wholesale Tools - Your Tool & Industrial Supply Partner
Welcome to Florida Wholesale Tools - Your Tool & Industrial Supply Partner

LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Save 33% Save 33%
Original price $9.89
Original price $9.89 - Original price $9.89
Original price $9.89
Current price $6.59
$6.59 - $6.59
Current price $6.59

LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 2 meter (6.6 foot)