Skip to content
Welcome to Florida Wholesale Tools - Your Tool & Industrial Supply Partner
Welcome to Florida Wholesale Tools - Your Tool & Industrial Supply Partner

Plenum 12 Strand MTP (MPO) Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Green Connector, 40/100 Gbps, 10 meter (33 foot)

Save 15% Save 15%
Original price $122.94
Original price $122.94 - Original price $122.94
Original price $122.94
Current price $104.50
$104.50 - $104.50
Current price $104.50

Plenum 12 Strand MTP (MPO) Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Green Connector, 40/100 Gbps, 10 meter (33 foot)