Skip to content
Welcome to Florida Wholesale Tools - Your Tool & Industrial Supply Partner
Welcome to Florida Wholesale Tools - Your Tool & Industrial Supply Partner

SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Green Connector, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Save 33% Save 33%
Original price $26.05
Original price $26.05 - Original price $26.05
Original price $26.05
Current price $17.37
$17.37 - $17.37
Current price $17.37

SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Green Connector, 15 meter (49.2 foot)