Skip to content
Welcome to Florida Wholesale Tools - Your Tool & Industrial Supply Partner
Welcome to Florida Wholesale Tools - Your Tool & Industrial Supply Partner

12 Strand Fiber Pigtail, OM1 - 62.5/125, Multmode Beige Boot ST/PC connectors, 3 meter

Save 15% Save 15%
Original price $60.16
Original price $60.16 - Original price $60.16
Original price $60.16
Current price $51.14
$51.14 - $51.14
Current price $51.14

12 Strand Fiber Pigtail, OM1 - 62.5/125, Multmode Beige Boot ST/PC connectors, 3 meter