Skip to content
Welcome to Florida Wholesale Tools - Your Tool & Industrial Supply Partner
Welcome to Florida Wholesale Tools - Your Tool & Industrial Supply Partner

LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 8 meter (26.2 foot)

Save 33% Save 33%
Original price $26.58
Original price $26.58 - Original price $26.58
Original price $26.58
Current price $17.72
$17.72 - $17.72
Current price $17.72

LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 8 meter (26.2 foot)